LOADING

Cerca

SQUADRE 2017/2018

SERIE D MASCHILE 2017/2018

 

GIOCATORI

SERIE D MASCHILE ( 2017/2018)

#Giocatore
1MARCHI MATTIA
2HORNBOSTEL RICCARDO
3GIRONI FABIO
4STRAZZER ALBERTO
5GIONA PIERCARLO
6MAULI ANDREA
7CASAROTTI DAVIDE
8LIBONI RICCARDO
9SARTORI ENRICO
10RAMBALDO ANDREA
11MARINELLI MARCO
12FANTONI TOMMASO
18MASSARO DAVIDE

STAFF

Allenatore  – PICCOLI ROBERTO
2 allenatore – TOSI MATTEO

 

IL CALENDARIO DELLA SQUADRA

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
2017-10-14 19:00:0014/10/2017 ROM PLASTICA vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 19:00:0019:00Caccin - CHIOGGIA (VE)
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 20:30:0020:30Comunale (novaglie) - VERONA (VR)
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 20:30:0020:30Palasport "Collodi" - MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE (VI)
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 20:30:0020:30Comunale (novaglie) - VERONA (VR)
2017-11-11 20:30:0011/11/2017 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 20:30:0020:30Palestra Comunale - BOVOLONE (VR)
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs SICELL GS VOLPE 20:30:0020:30Comunale (novaglie) - VERONA (VR)
2017-11-25 19:00:0025/11/2017 CASELLE DUAL vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 19:00:0019:00Palestra Scuole Medie Caselle - SOMMACAMPAGNA (VR)
2017-12-02 21:00:0002/12/2017 AD POL CORNEDO vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 21:00:0021:00S.M. CROSARA - CORNEDO VICENTINO (VI)
2017-12-09 20:30:0009/12/2017 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 20:30:0020:30Comunale (novaglie) - VERONA (VR)
2017-12-16 18:30:0016/12/2017 AVOLLEY vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 18:30:0018:30SCUOLE MEDIE CARDUCCI - TORREBELVICINO (VI)
2018-01-06 20:30:0006/01/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 20:30:0020:30Comunale (novaglie) - VERONA (VR)
2018-01-13 21:00:0013/01/2018 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 21:00:0021:00Sc.Medie Galilei - FOSSO' (VE)
2018-01-20 20:30:0020/01/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 20:30:0020:30Comunale (novaglie) - VERONA (VR)
2018-02-03 20:30:0003/02/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs ROM PLASTICA 20:30:0020:30Comunale (novaglie) - VERONA (VR)
2018-02-10 19:00:0010/02/2018 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 19:00:0019:00COMUNALE CAMPIGLIA - CAMPIGLIA DEI BERICI (VI)
2018-02-17 20:30:0017/02/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 20:30:0020:30Comunale (novaglie) - VERONA (VR)
2018-02-24 21:00:0024/02/2018 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 21:00:0021:00Palazzetto dello Sport - VILLADOSE (RO)
2018-03-03 20:30:0003/03/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 20:30:0020:30Comunale (novaglie) - VERONA (VR)
2018-03-10 18:30:0010/03/2018 SICELL GS VOLPE vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 18:30:0018:30Palestra Comunale - FIESSO UMBERTIANO (RO)
2018-03-17 20:30:0017/03/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs CASELLE DUAL 20:30:0020:30Comunale (novaglie) - VERONA (VR)
2018-03-24 20:30:0024/03/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs AD POL CORNEDO 20:30:0020:30Comunale (novaglie) - VERONA (VR)
2018-04-07 18:30:0007/04/2018 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 18:30:0018:30Aldo Moro - BUSSOLENGO (VR)
2018-04-14 20:30:0014/04/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs AVOLLEY 20:30:0020:30Comunale (novaglie) - VERONA (VR)
2018-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2018 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 21:00:0021:00PATRONATO S.GAETANO - THIENE (VI)
2018-04-28 20:30:0028/04/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 20:30:0020:30Comunale (novaglie) - VERONA (VR)
2018-05-05 19:30:0005/05/2018 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 19:30:0019:30Palazzetto dello Sport - OPPEANO (VR)

IL CALENDARIO COMPLETO

DataEventoOrario/Risultati
2017-10-14 18:30:0014/10/2017 SICELL GS VOLPE vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 18:30:0018:30
2017-10-14 18:30:0014/10/2017 AVOLLEY vs CASELLE DUAL 18:30:0018:30
2017-10-14 19:00:0014/10/2017 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs AD POL CORNEDO 19:00:0019:00
2017-10-14 19:00:0014/10/2017 ROM PLASTICA vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 19:00:0019:00
2017-10-14 19:30:0014/10/2017 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 19:30:0019:30
2017-10-14 20:30:0014/10/2017 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 20:30:0020:30
2017-10-14 21:00:0014/10/2017 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 21:00:0021:00
2017-10-21 18:00:0021/10/2017 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs ROM PLASTICA 18:00:0018:00
2017-10-21 18:30:0021/10/2017 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs AVOLLEY 18:30:0018:30
2017-10-21 19:00:0021/10/2017 CASELLE DUAL vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 19:00:0019:00
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs SICELL GS VOLPE 20:30:0020:30
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 20:30:0020:30
2017-10-21 21:00:0021/10/2017 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 21:00:0021:00
2017-10-21 21:00:0021/10/2017 AD POL CORNEDO vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 21:00:0021:00
2017-10-28 18:30:0028/10/2017 AVOLLEY vs AD POL CORNEDO 18:30:0018:30
2017-10-28 18:30:0028/10/2017 SICELL GS VOLPE vs CASELLE DUAL 18:30:0018:30
2017-10-28 19:00:0028/10/2017 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 19:00:0019:00
2017-10-28 19:00:0028/10/2017 ROM PLASTICA vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 19:00:0019:00
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 19:30:0019:30
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 20:30:0020:30
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 20:30:0020:30
2017-11-04 18:30:0004/11/2017 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs SICELL GS VOLPE 18:30:0018:30
2017-11-04 19:00:0004/11/2017 CASELLE DUAL vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 19:00:0019:00
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 20:30:0020:30
2017-11-04 20:45:0004/11/2017 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs AVOLLEY 20:45:0020:45
2017-11-04 21:00:0004/11/2017 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 21:00:0021:00
2017-11-04 21:00:0004/11/2017 AD POL CORNEDO vs ROM PLASTICA 21:00:0021:00
2017-11-04 21:00:0004/11/2017 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 21:00:0021:00
2017-11-11 18:00:0011/11/2017 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs CASELLE DUAL 18:00:0018:00
2017-11-11 18:30:0011/11/2017 AVOLLEY vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 18:30:0018:30
2017-11-11 18:30:0011/11/2017 SICELL GS VOLPE vs AD POL CORNEDO 18:30:0018:30
2017-11-11 19:00:0011/11/2017 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 19:00:0019:00
2017-11-11 19:00:0011/11/2017 ROM PLASTICA vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 19:00:0019:00
2017-11-11 20:30:0011/11/2017 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 20:30:0020:30
2017-11-11 20:30:0011/11/2017 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 20:30:0020:30
2017-11-18 18:30:0018/11/2017 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 18:30:0018:30
2017-11-18 19:00:0018/11/2017 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs AVOLLEY 19:00:0019:00
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs CASELLE DUAL 19:30:0019:30
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs SICELL GS VOLPE 20:30:0020:30
2017-11-18 21:00:0018/11/2017 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs ROM PLASTICA 21:00:0021:00
2017-11-18 21:00:0018/11/2017 AD POL CORNEDO vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 21:00:0021:00
2017-11-18 21:00:0018/11/2017 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 21:00:0021:00
2017-11-25 18:00:0025/11/2017 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 18:00:0018:00
2017-11-25 18:30:0025/11/2017 AVOLLEY vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 18:30:0018:30
2017-11-25 18:30:0025/11/2017 SICELL GS VOLPE vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 18:30:0018:30
2017-11-25 19:00:0025/11/2017 ROM PLASTICA vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 19:00:0019:00
2017-11-25 19:00:0025/11/2017 CASELLE DUAL vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 19:00:0019:00
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 20:30:0020:30
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs AD POL CORNEDO 20:30:0020:30
2017-12-02 18:30:0002/12/2017 AVOLLEY vs ROM PLASTICA 18:30:0018:30
2017-12-02 18:30:0002/12/2017 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs CASELLE DUAL 18:30:0018:30
2017-12-02 19:00:0002/12/2017 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 19:00:0019:00
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 19:30:0019:30
2017-12-02 21:00:0002/12/2017 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs SICELL GS VOLPE 21:00:0021:00
2017-12-02 21:00:0002/12/2017 AD POL CORNEDO vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 21:00:0021:00
2017-12-02 21:00:0002/12/2017 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 21:00:0021:00
2017-12-09 18:00:0009/12/2017 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs AD POL CORNEDO 18:00:0018:00
2017-12-09 19:00:0009/12/2017 ROM PLASTICA vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 19:00:0019:00
2017-12-09 19:00:0009/12/2017 CASELLE DUAL vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 19:00:0019:00
2017-12-09 19:30:0009/12/2017 SICELL GS VOLPE vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 19:30:0019:30
2017-12-09 20:30:0009/12/2017 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs AVOLLEY 20:30:0020:30
2017-12-09 20:30:0009/12/2017 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 20:30:0020:30
2017-12-09 20:30:0009/12/2017 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 20:30:0020:30
2017-12-16 18:30:0016/12/2017 AVOLLEY vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 18:30:0018:30
2017-12-16 19:00:0016/12/2017 ROM PLASTICA vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 19:00:0019:00
2017-12-16 19:00:0016/12/2017 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 19:00:0019:00
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 19:30:0019:30
2017-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2017 AD POL CORNEDO vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 21:00:0021:00
2017-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2017 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs CASELLE DUAL 21:00:0021:00
2017-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2017 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs SICELL GS VOLPE 21:00:0021:00
2018-01-06 18:00:0006/01/2018 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs AVOLLEY 18:00:0018:00
2018-01-06 18:30:0006/01/2018 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 18:30:0018:30
2018-01-06 19:00:0006/01/2018 CASELLE DUAL vs AD POL CORNEDO 19:00:0019:00
2018-01-06 20:30:0006/01/2018 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 20:30:0020:30
2018-01-06 20:30:0006/01/2018 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 20:30:0020:30
2018-01-06 20:30:0006/01/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 20:30:0020:30
2018-01-10 21:00:0010/01/2018 SICELL GS VOLPE vs ROM PLASTICA 21:00:0021:00
2018-01-13 18:30:0013/01/2018 AVOLLEY vs SICELL GS VOLPE 18:30:0018:30
2018-01-13 19:00:0013/01/2018 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs CASELLE DUAL 19:00:0019:00
2018-01-13 19:00:0013/01/2018 ROM PLASTICA vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 19:00:0019:00
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs AD POL CORNEDO 19:30:0019:30
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 20:30:0020:30
2018-01-13 21:00:0013/01/2018 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 21:00:0021:00
2018-01-13 21:00:0013/01/2018 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 21:00:0021:00
2018-01-20 18:00:0020/01/2018 SICELL GS VOLPE vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 18:00:0018:00
2018-01-20 18:00:0020/01/2018 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 18:00:0018:00
2018-01-20 18:30:0020/01/2018 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 18:30:0018:30
2018-01-20 19:00:0020/01/2018 CASELLE DUAL vs ROM PLASTICA 19:00:0019:00
2018-01-20 20:30:0020/01/2018 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs AVOLLEY 20:30:0020:30
2018-01-20 20:30:0020/01/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 20:30:0020:30
2018-01-20 21:00:0020/01/2018 AD POL CORNEDO vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 21:00:0021:00
2018-02-03 18:00:0003/02/2018 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs SICELL GS VOLPE 18:00:0018:00
2018-02-03 18:30:0003/02/2018 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 18:30:0018:30
2018-02-03 19:00:0003/02/2018 CASELLE DUAL vs AVOLLEY 19:00:0019:00
2018-02-03 20:30:0003/02/2018 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 20:30:0020:30
2018-02-03 20:30:0003/02/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs ROM PLASTICA 20:30:0020:30
2018-02-03 21:00:0003/02/2018 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 21:00:0021:00
2018-02-03 21:00:0003/02/2018 AD POL CORNEDO vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 21:00:0021:00
2018-02-08 21:00:0008/02/2018 ROM PLASTICA vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 21:00:0021:00
2018-02-10 18:30:0010/02/2018 SICELL GS VOLPE vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 18:30:0018:30
2018-02-10 18:30:0010/02/2018 AVOLLEY vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 18:30:0018:30
2018-02-10 19:00:0010/02/2018 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 19:00:0019:00
2018-02-10 19:30:0010/02/2018 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 19:30:0019:30
2018-02-10 20:30:0010/02/2018 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs CASELLE DUAL 20:30:0020:30
2018-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2018 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs AD POL CORNEDO 21:00:0021:00
2018-02-17 18:00:0017/02/2018 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 18:00:0018:00
2018-02-17 19:00:0017/02/2018 CASELLE DUAL vs SICELL GS VOLPE 19:00:0019:00
2018-02-17 19:30:0017/02/2018 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs ROM PLASTICA 19:30:0019:30
2018-02-17 20:30:0017/02/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 20:30:0020:30
2018-02-17 21:00:0017/02/2018 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 21:00:0021:00
2018-02-17 21:00:0017/02/2018 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 21:00:0021:00
2018-02-17 21:00:0017/02/2018 AD POL CORNEDO vs AVOLLEY 21:00:0021:00
2018-02-24 18:30:0024/02/2018 AVOLLEY vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 18:30:0018:30
2018-02-24 18:30:0024/02/2018 SICELL GS VOLPE vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 18:30:0018:30
2018-02-24 19:00:0024/02/2018 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 19:00:0019:00
2018-02-24 19:00:0024/02/2018 ROM PLASTICA vs AD POL CORNEDO 19:00:0019:00
2018-02-24 20:30:0024/02/2018 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 20:30:0020:30
2018-02-24 20:30:0024/02/2018 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs CASELLE DUAL 20:30:0020:30
2018-02-24 21:00:0024/02/2018 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 21:00:0021:00
2018-03-03 18:30:0003/03/2018 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 18:30:0018:30
2018-03-03 19:00:0003/03/2018 CASELLE DUAL vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 19:00:0019:00
2018-03-03 19:30:0003/03/2018 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 19:30:0019:30
2018-03-03 20:30:0003/03/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 20:30:0020:30
2018-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2018 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs AVOLLEY 21:00:0021:00
2018-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2018 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs ROM PLASTICA 21:00:0021:00
2018-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2018 AD POL CORNEDO vs SICELL GS VOLPE 21:00:0021:00
2018-03-10 18:00:0010/03/2018 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 18:00:0018:00
2018-03-10 18:30:0010/03/2018 AVOLLEY vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 18:30:0018:30
2018-03-10 18:30:0010/03/2018 SICELL GS VOLPE vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 18:30:0018:30
2018-03-10 19:00:0010/03/2018 ROM PLASTICA vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 19:00:0019:00
2018-03-10 19:00:0010/03/2018 CASELLE DUAL vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 19:00:0019:00
2018-03-10 20:30:0010/03/2018 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs AD POL CORNEDO 20:30:0020:30
2018-03-10 20:30:0010/03/2018 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 20:30:0020:30
2018-03-17 18:30:0017/03/2018 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 18:30:0018:30
2018-03-17 19:00:0017/03/2018 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs ROM PLASTICA 19:00:0019:00
2018-03-17 19:30:0017/03/2018 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs SICELL GS VOLPE 19:30:0019:30
2018-03-17 20:30:0017/03/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs CASELLE DUAL 20:30:0020:30
2018-03-17 21:00:0017/03/2018 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs AVOLLEY 21:00:0021:00
2018-03-17 21:00:0017/03/2018 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 21:00:0021:00
2018-03-17 21:00:0017/03/2018 AD POL CORNEDO vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 21:00:0021:00
2018-03-24 18:00:0024/03/2018 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 18:00:0018:00
2018-03-24 18:30:0024/03/2018 SICELL GS VOLPE vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 18:30:0018:30
2018-03-24 19:00:0024/03/2018 ROM PLASTICA vs AVOLLEY 19:00:0019:00
2018-03-24 19:00:0024/03/2018 CASELLE DUAL vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 19:00:0019:00
2018-03-24 20:30:0024/03/2018 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 20:30:0020:30
2018-03-24 20:30:0024/03/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs AD POL CORNEDO 20:30:0020:30
2018-03-24 20:30:0024/03/2018 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 20:30:0020:30
2018-04-07 18:30:0007/04/2018 AVOLLEY vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 18:30:0018:30
2018-04-07 18:30:0007/04/2018 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 18:30:0018:30
2018-04-07 19:00:0007/04/2018 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs SICELL GS VOLPE 19:00:0019:00
2018-04-07 19:30:0007/04/2018 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs ROM PLASTICA 19:30:0019:30
2018-04-07 21:00:0007/04/2018 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 21:00:0021:00
2018-04-07 21:00:0007/04/2018 AD POL CORNEDO vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 21:00:0021:00
2018-04-07 21:00:0007/04/2018 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs CASELLE DUAL 21:00:0021:00
2018-04-14 18:00:0014/04/2018 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 18:00:0018:00
2018-04-14 18:30:0014/04/2018 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs AD POL CORNEDO 18:30:0018:30
2018-04-14 18:30:0014/04/2018 SICELL GS VOLPE vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 18:30:0018:30
2018-04-14 19:00:0014/04/2018 CASELLE DUAL vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 19:00:0019:00
2018-04-14 20:30:0014/04/2018 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs ROM PLASTICA 20:30:0020:30
2018-04-14 20:30:0014/04/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs AVOLLEY 20:30:0020:30
2018-04-14 20:30:0014/04/2018 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 20:30:0020:30
2018-04-21 18:30:0021/04/2018 AVOLLEY vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 18:30:0018:30
2018-04-21 19:00:0021/04/2018 ROM PLASTICA vs SICELL GS VOLPE 19:00:0019:00
2018-04-21 19:00:0021/04/2018 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 19:00:0019:00
2018-04-21 19:30:0021/04/2018 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 19:30:0019:30
2018-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2018 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 21:00:0021:00
2018-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2018 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 21:00:0021:00
2018-04-21 21:00:0021/04/2018 AD POL CORNEDO vs CASELLE DUAL 21:00:0021:00
2018-04-28 18:00:0028/04/2018 BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR vs ANODICA SCALIGERA 18:00:0018:00
2018-04-28 18:00:0028/04/2018 AD POL CORNEDO vs A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 18:00:0018:00
2018-04-28 18:30:0028/04/2018 SICELL GS VOLPE vs AVOLLEY 18:30:0018:30
2018-04-28 18:30:0028/04/2018 CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO vs FULGOR AVOLLEY 18:30:0018:30
2018-04-28 19:00:0028/04/2018 CASELLE DUAL vs PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA 19:00:0019:00
2018-04-28 20:30:0028/04/2018 PERSEO BOVOLONE vs ROM PLASTICA 20:30:0020:30
2018-04-28 20:30:0028/04/2018 LIBERTAS MONTORIO vs FOSSO' RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 20:30:0020:30
2018-05-05 18:30:0005/05/2018 AVOLLEY vs PERSEO BOVOLONE 18:30:0018:30
2018-05-05 19:00:0005/05/2018 PALLAVOLO CAMPIGLIA vs CALZEDONIA BUSSOLENGO 19:00:0019:00
2018-05-05 19:00:0005/05/2018 ROM PLASTICA vs CASELLE DUAL 19:00:0019:00
2018-05-05 19:30:0005/05/2018 A.S.D. HELLAS 2000 vs LIBERTAS MONTORIO 19:30:0019:30
2018-05-05 20:30:0005/05/2018 ANODICA SCALIGERA vs SICELL GS VOLPE 20:30:0020:30
2018-05-05 21:00:0005/05/2018 FULGOR AVOLLEY vs BISCOTTIFICIO MARINI VR 21:00:0021:00
2018-05-05 21:00:0005/05/2018 FOSSO’ RIVIERA DEL BRENTA vs AD POL CORNEDO 21:00:0021:00